Tourdates

Languages

22/06/2018 19:00 United Islands of Prague - Prague (CZ) NORDMANN
23/06/2018 14:30 Camp Moonrise - Bussloo (NL) NORDMANN
23/06/2018 23:00 Traumzeit Festival – Duisburg (DE) NORDMANN
29/06/2018 23:45 Copacobana - Gent NORDMANN
30/06/2018 19:45 Grensrock - Menen NORDMANN
01/07/2018 13:30 Gent Jazz Festival - Gent STEIGER
01/07/2018 17:00 Copacobana - Gent ORCHESTRA EXOTICA
05/07/2018 23:45 Gent Jazz Festival - Gent TOO NOISY FISH
09/07/2018 20:00 OLT Rivierenhof - Deurne MDCIII
16/07/2018 20:30 Gentse Feesten - Gent JOHN GHOST
17/07/2018 19:00 Boomtown - Gent NORDMANN
17/07/2018 22:00 Gentse Feesten - Gent COMPRO ORO
18/07/2018 22:00 Kolonie - Gent MDCIII
19/07/2018 22:30 Valkhof Festival - Nijmegen (NL) NORDMANN
19/07/2018 23:45 Kinky Star - Gent COMPRO ORO
21/07/2018 21:00 Young Arts Festival - Park Westerhout - Beverwijk (NL) NORDMANN
28/07/2018 23:00 Dioniss Festival - Sint-Denijs-Westrem NORDMANN
29/07/2018 19:45 Jazzenede - Assenede JOHN GHOST
29/07/2018 21:30 Jazzenede - Assenede NORDMANN
09/08/2018 16:45 Jazz Middelheim – Antwerpen STEIGER
09/08/2018 18:45 Jazz Middelheim – Antwerpen MDCIII
09/08/2018 23:00 Jazz Middelheim – Antwerpen NORDMANN
12/08/2018 20:00 Melkrock - Tielt NORDMANN
15/08/2018 19:00 Landhuis De Notelaar - Sint-Maria-Horebeke STEIGER
15/08/2018 20:00 Paulusfeesten - Oostende COMPRO ORO
19/08/2018 17:00 Jazzkitchen - Oud-Turnhout COMPRO ORO
24/08/2018 22:00 Cirk! - Aalst COMPRO ORO
02/09/2018 16:00 Misty Fields – Asten (NL) NORDMANN
08/09/2018 18:00 Jazz in 't Park - Gent STEIGER
18/09/2018 21:00 Flagey - Elsene COMPRO ORO
22/09/2018 20:30 CC De Woeker - Oudenaarde COMPRO ORO
27/09/2018 20:15 Handelsbeurs - Gent STEIGER
18/10/2018 20:30 Mezz - Breda (NL) NORDMANN
19/10/2018 21:00 Luxor Live - Arnhem (NL) NORDMANN
20/10/2018 20:30 Ekko - Utrecht (NL) NORDMANN
21/10/2018 20:00 Autumn Leaves Festival - Venlo (NL) NORDMANN
24/10/2018 20:15 Handelsbeurs - Gent MDCIII
25/10/2018 20:00 de Brakke Grond - Amsterdam (NL) MDCIII
03/11/2018 20:30 Club 1700 - Strombeek NORDMANN
14/11/2018 20:00 Muziekgieterij - Maastricht MDCIII
30/11/2018 20:00 Bozar - Brussel MDCIII
06/12/2018 20:30 CC De Schakel - Waregem STEIGER
20/12/2018 20:00 Jazzcase - Dommelhof - Neerpelt HAST
06/01/2019 11:00 CC De Branding - Middelkerke MAITÉ, HET MEISJE EN DE VOGEL
11/01/2019 12:30 Flagey - Elsene STEIGER
17/01/2019 20:30 Ainsi - Maastricht (NL) NIGHTWATCH
25/01/2019 20:00 Cultuurcentrum Nona - Mechelen TOO NOISY FISH
26/01/2019 11:00 Elbphilharmonie - Hamburg (DE) MAITÉ, HET MEISJE EN DE VOGEL
26/01/2019 14:00 Elbphilharmonie - Hamburg (DE) MAITÉ, HET MEISJE EN DE VOGEL
26/01/2019 17:00 Elbphilharmonie - Hamburg (DE) MAITÉ, HET MEISJE EN DE VOGEL
27/01/2019 11:00 Elbphilharmonie - Hamburg (DE) MAITÉ, HET MEISJE EN DE VOGEL
27/01/2019 14:00 Elbphilharmonie - Hamburg (DE) MAITÉ, HET MEISJE EN DE VOGEL
27/01/2019 17:00 Elbphilharmonie - Hamburg (DE) MAITÉ, HET MEISJE EN DE VOGEL
28/01/2019 14:00 Hamburg (DE) MAITÉ, HET MEISJE EN DE VOGEL
28/01/2019 16:00 Hamburg (DE) MAITÉ, HET MEISJE EN DE VOGEL
31/01/2019 20:15 Cinema Walburg - Hamont-Achel NIGHTWATCH
01/02/2019 20:30 Chassé Theater - Breda (NL) NIGHTWATCH
02/02/2019 20:30 Odeon Theater - Zwolle (NL) NIGHTWATCH
09/02/2019 20:30 Junushoff - Wageningen (NL) NIGHTWATCH
12/02/2019 15:00 Stadsschouwburg - Utrecht (NL) NIGHTWATCH
12/02/2019 20:30 CC Den Amer - Diest NORDMANN PLAYS DEMENTIA
12/02/2019 20:30 Stadsschouwburg - Utrecht (NL) NIGHTWATCH
15/02/2019 20:30 Energiehuis - Dordrecht (NL) NIGHTWATCH
20/02/2019 20:30 Bouwkunde Theater - Deventer (NL) NIGHTWATCH
02/03/2019 20:30 Lux - Nijmegen (NL) NIGHTWATCH
12/03/2019 20:00 De Factorij - Zaventem NORDMANN PLAYS DEMENTIA
15/03/2019 20:30 CC Gildhof - Tielt NORDMANN PLAYS DEMENTIA